ŠKODA eCUP 2021


Category:
Name:

Men ELITE / U23

RankNameUser_nameYOBNatClub#1#2#3#4Total 
1. Daniel Turekdaniel_turek1993CZE Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3560 60155 Detail
2. Jan ŠKARNITZLSkarnitzl_Jan1986CZE Cyklostar Trek Pirelli  6045105 Detail
3. Jakub Otrubajakubotruba1998CZE Elkov Kasper60  3595 Detail
4. Petr KelemenKelemen_pe2000CZE Elkov - Kasper2328 2879 Detail
5. Matěj Zahálkamatej.zahalka1993CZE Elkov-Kasper  452368 Detail
6. Filip Řehafilipreha2001CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov1623281667 Detail
7. Jan Wolfjanwolf1989CZE Xeelo cycling team1222211861 Detail
8. Jan Zatloukaljanzatloukal2002CZE NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing1418202058 Detail
9. Radoslav Rehoraradorehora1986SVK TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM211671956 Detail
10. Jaromír SkálaJaromir_Skala1998CZE ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team178172155 Detail
11. Dominik Neumandominikneuman1995CZE Elkov Kasper45   45 Detail
12. Michal Schlegelmichal.schlegel1995CZE Elkov - Kasper 45  45 Detail
13. Michal Kohoutmichalk181996CZE  191101545 Detail
14. Jiří BelfínBelfinJiri1975CZE KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team181301243 Detail
15. Karel Sousekkarel_sousek1978CZE CK Vinohradske Slapky131513941 Detail
16. Tomáš Konopásekkonopasektomas2002CZE SportRaces Cycling Team22018 40 Detail
17. Jaroslav Kocurekjaroslavkocurek1981CZE  101751340 Detail
18. Michal KUBÍČEKmchamerrr1984CZE ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM11919 39 Detail
19. Pavel Franckiwi_nativesport1986CZE NATIVESPORT 21 1738 Detail
20. Jan KRAUSjankraus1993CZE DUKLA Praha0 142236 Detail
21. Michael Kukrlemichaelkukrle1994CZE Elkov - Kasper 35  35 Detail
22. Radim Grebikradimgrebik2001CZE Titan Trilife  35 35 Detail
23. Vladimír Uličnývladimirulicny1974CZE Vipro  161430 Detail
24. Mathias Vacekmathias2002vacek2002CZE Gasprom - RusVelo28   28 Detail
25. Kryštof Morongkrystofmorong2002CZE Team Forman Cinelli8710 25 Detail
26. Jakub Ťoupalíkjakubtoupalik2001CZE Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team   23 23 Detail
27. David DvořákDavidDvorak1993CZE Mondraker racing team22   22 Detail
28. Adam Ťoupalíkadamtoupalik1996CZE Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team   22 22 Detail
29. Vojtěch Sedláčekvojtechsedlacek1999CZE CC Etupes20   20 Detail
30. Marek Dolníčekmarekdolnicek11999CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov3 15 18 Detail
31. Zdeněk DrábekZdenekDrabek1978CZE DZ BEX Cycling Team116  17 Detail
32. Martin KLÍCHAMartinKlicha1988CZE Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team1212317 Detail
33. Michal ŠmahelMichalSmahel1985CZE Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team911616 Detail
34. Jan KašparJanKaspar2000CZE Team Dukla Praha15   15 Detail
35. Šimon Tabačkostabacko1997SVK DECATHLON Cycling Team 14  14 Detail
36. Bruno StočekBrunoStocek2001CZE TUFO PARDUS Prostějov012  12 Detail
37. Denis Rugovacrugovac1993CZE Dukla Praha0 11 11 Detail
38. Michael GavelisHPL_p-b_CISCycling1986CAN HPL Cycling   1111 Detail
39. Jan Šubrtjansubrt2001CZE Cyklo Atom010  10 Detail
40. Libor Morgensteinmorgenstein71983CZE Kolofix   1010 Detail
41. Lukas Raufsteinlukas.raufstein1983CZE SportRaces Cycling Team 9  9 Detail
42. steven pritchardMIDLIFEPRITCH1970GBR Paintrain  9 9 Detail
43. Jaroslav RendlJeff1973CZE Dexter Cycling630 9 Detail
44. Filip Tomašovfillhouse1996CZE DS Brno   88 Detail
45. Darryn Biggerstaffyetiwrangler1973USA Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Cycling Team7   7 Detail
46. Viktor ZapletalViktorZapletal1968CZE NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing 43 7 Detail
47. Edward Dilsnereddilsner1970CAN HPL Cycling 52 7 Detail
48. Martin Leslesic1979CZE KOS Slavia Plzeň   77 Detail
49. Vladislav KarásekVladislavKarasek1985CZE Czech Multisport Coaching  6 6 Detail
50. Lukáš Procházkaferdys_2002CZE JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM5   5 Detail
12
 

 
created by SportSoft © 2021